Junioren B
meisjes B3
17:00 - 18:00
KGW2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes B4
17:00 - 18:00
KGW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes B5
18:00 - 19:00
KGW2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes B6
18:00 - 19:00
KGW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
meisjes C2
18:00 - 19:00
KGW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Luca van Gelderen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
meisjes 8E3
16:00 - 17:00
KGW2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes 8E4
16:00 - 17:00
KGW2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes 8E5
16:00 - 17:00
KGW2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes 8E6
16:00 - 17:00
KGW2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
meisjes 6E1
16:00 - 17:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Frans Tordoir
Opmerkingen
meisjes 6E2
16:00 - 17:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Frans Tordoir
Opmerkingen
meisjes 6E3
16:00 - 17:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Frans Tordoir
Opmerkingen
meisjes 6E4
18:00 - 19:00
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
René Rodenburg
Opmerkingen
meisjes 6E5
18:00 - 19:00
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
René Rodenburg
Opmerkingen
meisjes 6E6
18:00 - 19:00
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
René Rodenburg
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
meisjes F4
16:00 - 17:00
KGS - CD
Trainer(s)
René Rodenburg
Opmerkingen
meisjes F5
16:00 - 17:00
KGS - CD
Trainer(s)
René Rodenburg
Opmerkingen
meisjes F6
16:00 - 17:00
KGS - CD
Trainer(s)
René Rodenburg
Opmerkingen
meisjes F7
16:00 - 17:00
KGS - CD
Trainer(s)
René Rodenburg
Opmerkingen
Overig
Funkey meisjes A
15:15 - 16:00
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Cindy Kniep
Opmerkingen
Funkey meisjes B
16:00 - 16:45
KGW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Luca van Gelderen
Opmerkingen
MBK1
17:00 - 18:00
KGW1
Trainer(s)
Cindy Kniep
Luca van Gelderen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
jongens 8E2
18:00 - 19:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Frans Tordoir
Opmerkingen
jongens 8E3
18:00 - 19:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Frans Tordoir
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
jongens 6E2
17:00 - 18:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Frans Tordoir
Opmerkingen
jongens 6E3
17:00 - 18:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Frans Tordoir
Opmerkingen
jongens 6E4
17:00 - 18:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Frans Tordoir
Opmerkingen
jongens 6E5
17:00 - 18:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Frans Tordoir
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
jongens F3
17:00 - 18:00
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens F4
17:00 - 18:00
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Funkey jongens B
16:00 - 16:45
KGW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Luca van Gelderen
Opmerkingen
jongens BK 1
16:00 - 17:00
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Cindy Kniep
Opmerkingen
 
 

Hoofdsponsors