meisjes A3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
Maandag | 18:00 u. | 19:00 u. | KGW3 Thijssen veld (B) | Fred Pangemanan (Pang) |
Woensdag | 18:30 u. | 19:30 u. | KGW3 Thijssen veld (A) | Kai The |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | 14 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 12 | 0 |
2 | IJsseloever MO18-3 | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 78 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Gooische MO18-4 | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 55 | 0 |
4 | Weesp MO18-2 | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Almere MO18-4 | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 41 | 0 |
7 | Buitenhout MO18-1 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 35 | 48 | 0 |
8 | Laren MO18-4 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 135 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Amersfoort MO18-5 | Weesp MO18-2 | 3-3 |
Buitenhout MO18-1 | IJsseloever MO18-3 | 0-6 |
Gooische MO18-4 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | 5-5 |
Laren MO18-4 | Almere MO18-4 | 1-8 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Almere MO18-4 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | 1-3 |
Weesp MO18-2 | Buitenhout MO18-1 | 3-0 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 | Gooische MO18-4 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Spandersbosch MO18-3 | Laren MO18-4 | 4-0 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Buitenhout MO18-1 | Almere MO18-4 | 3-1 |
Gooische MO18-4 | Weesp MO18-2 | 0-10 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | 2-2 |
Amersfoort MO18-5 | Laren MO18-4 | 9-1 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Almere MO18-4 | Gooische MO18-4 | 1-6 |
Weesp MO18-2 | IJsseloever MO18-3 | 3-5 |
Laren MO18-4 | Buitenhout MO18-1 | 1-13 |
Spandersbosch MO18-3 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | 0-5 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Weesp MO18-2 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | 2-0 |
Buitenhout MO18-1 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | 0-9 |
Gooische MO18-4 | Laren MO18-4 | 11-4 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 | Almere MO18-4 | 8-0 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 | ||
Amersfoort MO18-5 | Gooische MO18-4 | 8-0 |
Buitenhout MO18-1 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | 0-1 |
Laren MO18-4 | IJsseloever MO18-3 | 1-12 |
Almere MO18-4 | Weesp MO18-2 | 1-0 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 | ||
Weesp MO18-2 | Laren MO18-4 | 1-2 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | 1-4 |
Gooische MO18-4 | Buitenhout MO18-1 | 4-1 |
Spandersbosch MO18-3 | Almere MO18-4 | 3-3 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 | ||
IJsseloever MO18-3 | Buitenhout MO18-1 | 6-1 |
Almere MO18-4 | Laren MO18-4 | 10-2 |
Spandersbosch MO18-3 | Gooische MO18-4 | 1-1 |
Weesp MO18-2 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | 0-4 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 | ||
Laren MO18-4 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | 1-14 |
Buitenhout MO18-1 | Weesp MO18-2 | 0-3 |
Amersfoort MO18-5 | Almere MO18-4 | 6-2 |
Gooische MO18-4 | IJsseloever MO18-3 | 2-2 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 | ||
Almere MO18-4 | Buitenhout MO18-1 | 1-3 |
Laren MO18-4 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | 0-8 |
Weesp MO18-2 | Gooische MO18-4 | 3-2 |
Spandersbosch MO18-3 | IJsseloever MO18-3 | 2-3 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 | ||
Amersfoort MO18-5 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | 6-0 |
Gooische MO18-4 | Almere MO18-4 | 4-2 |
Buitenhout MO18-1 | Laren MO18-4 | 9-0 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 | Weesp MO18-2 | 4-1 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 | ||
Amersfoort MO18-5 | Buitenhout MO18-1 | 5-2 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 | ||
Weesp MO18-2 | Almere MO18-4 | 2-2 |
Gooische MO18-4 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | 0-10 |
IJsseloever MO18-3 | Laren MO18-4 | 22-0 |
Spandersbosch MO18-3 | Buitenhout MO18-1 | 4-0 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 | ||
Amersfoort MO18-5 | IJsseloever MO18-3 | 3-2 |
Laren MO18-4 | Weesp MO18-2 | 3-10 |
Buitenhout MO18-1 | Gooische MO18-4 | 3-4 |
Almere MO18-4 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | 3-0 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 | ||
Laren MO18-4 | Gooische MO18-4 | 0-4 |
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022 | ||
Almere MO18-4 | IJsseloever MO18-3 | 3-0 |
Spandersbosch MO18-3 | Weesp MO18-2 | 2-1 |