JO16-3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
Maandag | 19:00 u. | 20:00 u. | KG Zand | Reiner Slotemaker |
Woensdag | 18:30 u. | 19:30 u. | KGW3 Thijssen veld | Fred Pangemanan (Pang) |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Shinty JO16-2 | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 18 | 0 |
2 | Maarssen JO16-2 | 10 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Eemvallei JO16-2 | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Spandersbosch JO16-3 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
5 | Amersfoort JO16-2 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 33 | 0 |
6 | Nijkerk JO16-1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 48 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 | ||
Maarssen JO16-2 | Nijkerk JO16-1 | (11-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch JO16-3 | Amersfoort JO16-2 | (1-3)final |
Shinty JO16-2 | Maarssen JO16-2 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Eemvallei JO16-2 | Maarssen JO16-2 | (1-1)final |
Amersfoort JO16-2 | Nijkerk JO16-1 | (3-2)final |
Spandersbosch JO16-3 | Shinty JO16-2 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Nijkerk JO16-1 | Spandersbosch JO16-3 | (0-2)final |
Maarssen JO16-2 | Amersfoort JO16-2 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 | ||
Amersfoort JO16-2 | Shinty JO16-2 | (1-4)final |
Eemvallei JO16-2 | Spandersbosch JO16-3 | (2-0)final |
DONDERDAG 13 APRIL 2023 | ||
Nijkerk JO16-1 | Eemvallei JO16-2 | (1-6)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Amersfoort JO16-2 | Eemvallei JO16-2 | (1-2)final |
Spandersbosch JO16-3 | Maarssen JO16-2 | (2-1)final |
Shinty JO16-2 | Nijkerk JO16-1 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Shinty JO16-2 | Amersfoort JO16-2 | (5-0)final |
Spandersbosch JO16-3 | Eemvallei JO16-2 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2023 | ||
Eemvallei JO16-2 | Shinty JO16-2 | (1-6)final |
MAANDAG 8 MEI 2023 | ||
Nijkerk JO16-1 | Maarssen JO16-2 | (3-7)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Maarssen JO16-2 | Shinty JO16-2 | (0-2)postponed |
Eemvallei JO16-2 | Nijkerk JO16-1 | (4-3)final |
Amersfoort JO16-2 | Spandersbosch JO16-3 | (1-6)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 | ||
Maarssen JO16-2 | Shinty JO16-2 | (3-3)final |
DONDERDAG 25 MEI 2023 | ||
Nijkerk JO16-1 | Amersfoort JO16-2 | (2-5)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 | ||
Maarssen JO16-2 | Eemvallei JO16-2 | (3-2)final |
Shinty JO16-2 | Spandersbosch JO16-3 | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Amersfoort JO16-2 | Maarssen JO16-2 | (2-3)final |
Shinty JO16-2 | Eemvallei JO16-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Nijkerk JO16-1 | Shinty JO16-2 | (5-4)final |
Eemvallei JO16-2 | Amersfoort JO16-2 | (5-2)final |
Maarssen JO16-2 | Spandersbosch JO16-3 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 17 JUNI 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch JO16-3 | Nijkerk JO16-1 | (1-2)final |