MO16-3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
Dinsdag | 18:00 u. | 19:00 u. | KGW2 René van Hattum veld | Fred Pangemanan (Pang) |
Donderdag | 18:30 u. | 19:30 u. | KG Zand (AB) | Elbert Giskes |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Shinty MO16-3 | 8 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Spandersbosch MO16-3 | 8 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Rijnvliet MO16-4 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Montfoort MO16-2 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 30 | 0 |
5 | Naarden MO16-10 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 43 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 | ||
Montfoort MO16-2 | Naarden MO16-10 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Rijnvliet MO16-4 | Montfoort MO16-2 | (3-2)scheduled |
Naarden MO16-10 | Spandersbosch MO16-3 | (4-5)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch MO16-3 | Rijnvliet MO16-4 | (2-0)scheduled |
Montfoort MO16-2 | Shinty MO16-3 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Rijnvliet MO16-4 | Naarden MO16-10 | (2-1)final |
Shinty MO16-3 | Spandersbosch MO16-3 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 | ||
Shinty MO16-3 | Rijnvliet MO16-4 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch MO16-3 | Montfoort MO16-2 | (8-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Naarden MO16-10 | Shinty MO16-3 | (2-10)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Naarden MO16-10 | Montfoort MO16-2 | (5-2)final |
Rijnvliet MO16-4 | Shinty MO16-3 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch MO16-3 | Naarden MO16-10 | (8-1)final |
Montfoort MO16-2 | Rijnvliet MO16-4 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 | ||
Shinty MO16-3 | Montfoort MO16-2 | (6-1)final |
Rijnvliet MO16-4 | Spandersbosch MO16-3 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Naarden MO16-10 | Rijnvliet MO16-4 | (2-2)final |
Spandersbosch MO16-3 | Shinty MO16-3 | (3-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Montfoort MO16-2 | Spandersbosch MO16-3 | (1-3)final |
Shinty MO16-3 | Naarden MO16-10 | (11-0)scheduled |