MO14-4 zaal
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
woensdag | 17:30 u. | 18:30 u. | Laar en Berg school | Kai The |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Naarden MO14-2 | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Weesp MO14-12-C | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 15 | 0 |
3 | Lelystad MO14-11 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0 |
4 | Almere MO14-3 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Hilversum MO14-4 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 30 | 0 |
6 | Gooische MO14-4 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 29 | 0 |
7 | Spandersbosch MO14-4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Spandersbosch MO14-4 | Lelystad MO14-11 | (1-1)final |
Lelystad MO14-11 | Hilversum MO14-4 | (5-0)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-4 | Hilversum MO14-4 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Weesp MO14-12-C | Almere MO14-3 | (3-0)final |
Naarden MO14-2 | Almere MO14-3 | (3-1)final |
Weesp MO14-12-C | Naarden MO14-2 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Almere MO14-3 | Gooische MO14-4 | (6-1)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-4 | Gooische MO14-4 | (0-2)final |
Almere MO14-3 | Spandersbosch MO14-4 | (3-3)final |
Lelystad MO14-11 | Naarden MO14-2 | (0-3)final |
Naarden MO14-2 | Weesp MO14-12-C | (0-1)final |
Lelystad MO14-11 | Weesp MO14-12-C | (0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Lelystad MO14-11 | Almere MO14-3 | (3-2)final |
Gooische MO14-4 | Almere MO14-3 | (0-3)final |
Lelystad MO14-11 | Gooische MO14-4 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Naarden MO14-2 | Hilversum MO14-4 | (3-1)final |
Hilversum MO14-4 | Spandersbosch MO14-4 | (3-0)final |
Naarden MO14-2 | Spandersbosch MO14-4 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Gooische MO14-4 | Spandersbosch MO14-4 | (1-2)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-4 | Weesp MO14-12-C | (0-3)final |
Gooische MO14-4 | Weesp MO14-12-C | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Hilversum MO14-4 | Lelystad MO14-11 | (0-2)scheduled |
Almere MO14-3 | Lelystad MO14-11 | (5-2)scheduled |
Hilversum MO14-4 | Almere MO14-3 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Weesp MO14-12-C | Spandersbosch MO14-4 | (1-0)final |
Lelystad MO14-11 | Spandersbosch MO14-4 | (5-0)final |
Weesp MO14-12-C | Lelystad MO14-11 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Gooische MO14-4 | Hilversum MO14-4 | (2-3)final |
Hilversum MO14-4 | Naarden MO14-2 | (1-2)final |
Gooische MO14-4 | Naarden MO14-2 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch MO14-4 | Naarden MO14-2 | (0-1)final |
Almere MO14-3 | Naarden MO14-2 | (1-2)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-4 | Almere MO14-3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Hilversum MO14-4 | Weesp MO14-12-C | (2-5)final |
Weesp MO14-12-C | Gooische MO14-4 | (4-2)final |
Hilversum MO14-4 | Gooische MO14-4 | (0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Naarden MO14-2 | Gooische MO14-4 | (1-0)final |
Gooische MO14-4 | Lelystad MO14-11 | (1-1)final |
Naarden MO14-2 | Lelystad MO14-11 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Almere MO14-3 | Weesp MO14-12-C | (3-2)final |
Weesp MO14-12-C | Hilversum MO14-4 | (1-3)final |
Almere MO14-3 | Hilversum MO14-4 | (1-2)final |