JO18-1 zaal
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
maandag | 17:00 u. | 18:00 u. | Kerkelanden | Eelco Bouma |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Almere JO18-1 | 12 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Fletiomare JO18-1 | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 26 | 0 |
3 | Shinty JO18-1 | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Laren JO18-11-C | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 35 | 0 |
5 | Spandersbosch JO18-1 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 43 | 0 |
6 | Naarden JO18-12-C | 12 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 49 | 0 |
7 | Huizen JO18-1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 47 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Huizen JO18-1 | Spandersbosch JO18-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Spandersbosch JO18-1 | Fletiomare JO18-1 | (1-7)scheduled |
Huizen JO18-1 | Fletiomare JO18-1 | (3-4)scheduled |
Shinty JO18-1 | Naarden JO18-12-C | (2-0)final |
Almere JO18-1 | Naarden JO18-12-C | (7-0)scheduled |
Shinty JO18-1 | Almere JO18-1 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Huizen JO18-1 | Laren JO18-11-C | (0-5)scheduled |
Almere JO18-1 | Laren JO18-11-C | (4-2)scheduled |
Huizen JO18-1 | Almere JO18-1 | (2-9)final |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Fletiomare JO18-1 | Shinty JO18-1 | (4-2)final |
Shinty JO18-1 | Spandersbosch JO18-1 | (3-2)final |
Fletiomare JO18-1 | Spandersbosch JO18-1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Shinty JO18-1 | Laren JO18-11-C | (2-4)scheduled |
Laren JO18-11-C | Huizen JO18-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Shinty JO18-1 | Huizen JO18-1 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Fletiomare JO18-1 | Huizen JO18-1 | (3-1)final |
Huizen JO18-1 | Naarden JO18-12-C | (3-0)final |
Fletiomare JO18-1 | Naarden JO18-12-C | (12-0)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch JO18-1 | Shinty JO18-1 | (2-5)final |
Laren JO18-11-C | Shinty JO18-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
Spandersbosch JO18-1 | Laren JO18-11-C | (4-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Almere JO18-1 | Spandersbosch JO18-1 | (5-1)final |
Spandersbosch JO18-1 | Huizen JO18-1 | (4-1)final |
Almere JO18-1 | Huizen JO18-1 | (6-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Naarden JO18-12-C | Fletiomare JO18-1 | (0-5)final |
Fletiomare JO18-1 | Laren JO18-11-C | (4-1)scheduled |
Naarden JO18-12-C | Laren JO18-11-C | (3-3)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch JO18-1 | Almere JO18-1 | (1-4)final |
Naarden JO18-12-C | Almere JO18-1 | (0-6)final |
Spandersbosch JO18-1 | Naarden JO18-12-C | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Laren JO18-11-C | Naarden JO18-12-C | (3-4)final |
Naarden JO18-12-C | Spandersbosch JO18-1 | (2-2)final |
Laren JO18-11-C | Spandersbosch JO18-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Almere JO18-1 | Fletiomare JO18-1 | (7-4)final |
Shinty JO18-1 | Fletiomare JO18-1 | (2-2)final |
Almere JO18-1 | Shinty JO18-1 | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Naarden JO18-12-C | Huizen JO18-1 | (3-2)final |
Huizen JO18-1 | Shinty JO18-1 | (2-4)final |
Naarden JO18-12-C | Shinty JO18-1 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Laren JO18-11-C | Almere JO18-1 | (1-4)final |
Fletiomare JO18-1 | Almere JO18-1 | (3-5)final |
Laren JO18-11-C | Fletiomare JO18-1 | (1-3)final |