Senioren
Dames 2
19:00 - 20:30
KGW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
meisjes A1
18:30 - 20:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
meisjes B1
18:30 - 20:30
KGW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes B2
17:30 - 18:30
KGW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes B7
18:30 - 19:30
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes B8
19:30 - 20:30
KGZ - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes B9
18:30 - 19:30
KGZ - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
meisjes C2
16:30 - 17:30
KGW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes C4
16:00 - 17:00
KGW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes C5
16:30 - 17:30
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes C6
16:30 - 17:30
KGS - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes C7
17:00 - 18:00
KGW2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes C8
16:00 - 17:00
KGW2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
meisjes D2
15:00 - 16:00
KGW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes D3
14:00 - 15:00
KGW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes D5
13:30 - 14:30
KGW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes D6
14:30 - 15:30
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes D7
15:30 - 16:30
KGS - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes D8
15:30 - 16:30
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
meisjes 8E3
16:30 - 17:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes 8E4
16:30 - 17:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes 8E5
17:30 - 18:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes 8E6
17:30 - 18:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
meisjes 6E6
15:30 - 16:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes 6E7
15:30 - 16:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes 8E7
17:30 - 18:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
meisjes F1
14:30 - 15:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes F2
14:30 - 15:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes F3
13:30 - 14:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
meisjes F4
13:30 - 14:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
meisjes 6E8
15:30 - 16:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
jongens A3
19:30 - 20:30
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
jongens B1
18:00 - 20:30
KGW2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens B2
19:30 - 20:30
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens B3
18:30 - 19:30
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens B4
18:30 - 19:30
KGS - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
jongens C4
17:30 - 18:30
KGS - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
jongens D1
17:30 - 19:00
KGW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens D2
14:30 - 15:30
KGW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens D3
15:30 - 16:30
KGW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens D4
15:00 - 16:00
KGW2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens D4
19:30 - 20:30
KGS - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
jongens 8E1
16:30 - 17:30
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens 8E2
16:30 - 17:30
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens 8E3
17:30 - 18:30
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens 8E4
17:30 - 18:30
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
jongens 6E1
15:30 - 16:30
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens 6E2
15:30 - 16:30
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
jongens F1
14:30 - 15:30
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens F2
13:30 - 14:30
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens F3
13:30 - 14:30
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens F4
14:30 - 15:30
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
jongens F5
14:30 - 15:30
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
 
 

Activiteiten kalender

Nog geen agenda punten.

Alle Acitiviteiten

Hoofdsponsors