MO14-3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
Maandag | 17:00 u. | 18:00 u. | KGW3 Thijssen veld | Fred Pangemanan (Pang) |
Woensdag | 17:30 u. | 18:30 u. | KG Zand (AB) | Kai The |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | SCHC MO14-3A | 10 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Fletiomare MO14-6 | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 20 | 0 |
3 | UNO MO14-1 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 18 | 0 |
4 | Spandersbosch MO14-3 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 24 | 0 |
5 | Kampong MO14-6 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Baarn MO14-3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 54 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Kampong MO14-6 | UNO MO14-1 | (1-6)final |
Fletiomare MO14-6 | SCHC MO14-3A | (2-2)final |
Baarn MO14-3 | Spandersbosch MO14-3 | (0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
SCHC MO14-3A | Kampong MO14-6 | (6-1)final |
Fletiomare MO14-6 | Baarn MO14-3 | (6-0)final |
UNO MO14-1 | Spandersbosch MO14-3 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kampong MO14-6 | Fletiomare MO14-6 | (2-3)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-3 | SCHC MO14-3A | (1-1)final |
UNO MO14-1 | Baarn MO14-3 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch MO14-3 | Kampong MO14-6 | (2-2)final |
UNO MO14-1 | Fletiomare MO14-6 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Baarn MO14-3 | Kampong MO14-6 | (0-1)final |
SCHC MO14-3A | UNO MO14-1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Fletiomare MO14-6 | Spandersbosch MO14-3 | (4-5)final |
MAANDAG 17 APRIL 2023 | ||
SCHC MO14-3A | Baarn MO14-3 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Fletiomare MO14-6 | UNO MO14-1 | (3-2)final |
Kampong MO14-6 | Spandersbosch MO14-3 | (1-2)final |
Baarn MO14-3 | SCHC MO14-3A | (2-10)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
SCHC MO14-3A | Fletiomare MO14-6 | (3-2)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-3 | Baarn MO14-3 | (11-0)final |
UNO MO14-1 | Kampong MO14-6 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 | ||
Baarn MO14-3 | Fletiomare MO14-6 | (0-7)final |
Kampong MO14-6 | SCHC MO14-3A | (2-4)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-3 | UNO MO14-1 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
SCHC MO14-3A | Spandersbosch MO14-3 | (6-1)final |
Fletiomare MO14-6 | Kampong MO14-6 | (2-0)final |
Baarn MO14-3 | UNO MO14-1 | (0-6)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch MO14-3 | Fletiomare MO14-6 | (3-6)final |
UNO MO14-1 | SCHC MO14-3A | (1-2)final |
Kampong MO14-6 | Baarn MO14-3 | (2-0)scheduled |