MO16-5

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Hoofdschema
Dinsdag 19:00 u. 20:00 u. KG Zand Fred Pangemanan (Pang)
Woensdag 19:30 u. 20:30 u. KGW3 Thijssen veld (AB) Kai The

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 UNO MO16-2 10 27 9 0 1
2 Almere MO16-4 10 27 9 0 1
3 Soest MO16-5 10 11 3 2 5
4 Naarden MO16-6 10 11 3 2 5
5 Laren MO16-5 10 7 2 1 7
6 Spandersbosch MO16-5 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Soest MO16-5 Almere MO16-4 (1-5)final
Laren MO16-5 UNO MO16-2 (2-12)final
Naarden MO16-6 Spandersbosch MO16-5 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Almere MO16-4 Laren MO16-5 (4-2)final
UNO MO16-2 Naarden MO16-6 (4-1)final
Spandersbosch MO16-5 Soest MO16-5 (0-0)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Soest MO16-5 UNO MO16-2 (0-5)final
Spandersbosch MO16-5 Almere MO16-4 (1-6)final
Naarden MO16-6 Laren MO16-5 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Naarden MO16-6 Almere MO16-4 (0-11)final
UNO MO16-2 Spandersbosch MO16-5 (14-0)final
Laren MO16-5 Soest MO16-5 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Soest MO16-5 Naarden MO16-6 (1-2)final
Almere MO16-4 UNO MO16-2 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Spandersbosch MO16-5 Laren MO16-5 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Almere MO16-4 Soest MO16-5 (4-0)final
UNO MO16-2 Laren MO16-5 (8-0)final
Spandersbosch MO16-5 Naarden MO16-6 (4-9)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Laren MO16-5 Almere MO16-4 (2-6)final
Naarden MO16-6 UNO MO16-2 (0-7)final
DINSDAG 21 MEI 2024
Soest MO16-5 Spandersbosch MO16-5 (6-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Laren MO16-5 Naarden MO16-6 (4-6)final
UNO MO16-2 Soest MO16-5 (3-0)final
Almere MO16-4 Spandersbosch MO16-5 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Soest MO16-5 Laren MO16-5 (5-1)final
Spandersbosch MO16-5 UNO MO16-2 (1-10)final
Almere MO16-4 Naarden MO16-6 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Laren MO16-5 Spandersbosch MO16-5 (7-3)final
UNO MO16-2 Almere MO16-4 (1-3)final
Naarden MO16-6 Soest MO16-5 (1-1)final
 
 
 

Activiteiten kalender

24-6 Algemene Leden Vergadering

Alle Acitiviteiten

Hoofdsponsors

 

Met dank aan onze sponsoren