H30-2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lelystad H30-1 20 47 15 2 3
2 Baarn H30-1 20 45 15 0 5
3 Almere H30-1 20 37 12 1 7
4 Schaerweijde H30-4 20 34 10 4 6
5 Hilversum H30-3 20 31 8 7 5
6 Zeewolde H30-1 20 25 7 4 9
7 Laren H30-4 20 25 6 7 7
8 Spandersbosch H30-2 20 24 6 6 8
9 SCHC H30-3 20 22 7 1 12
10 Gooische H30-8 20 17 4 5 11
11 Mezen H30-2 20 4 1 1 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Lelystad H30-1 Baarn H30-1 (5-4)final
Schaerweijde H30-4 Almere H30-1 (1-7)final
Spandersbosch H30-2 Hilversum H30-3 (0-3)final
Mezen H30-2 Zeewolde H30-1 (1-3)final
Laren H30-4 SCHC H30-3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Almere H30-1 Lelystad H30-1 (3-2)scheduled
Zeewolde H30-1 Laren H30-4 (4-2)final
Hilversum H30-3 Mezen H30-2 (5-0)final
Gooische H30-8 Spandersbosch H30-2 (1-4)final
SCHC H30-3 Schaerweijde H30-4 (0-8)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Lelystad H30-1 SCHC H30-3 (4-1)scheduled
Mezen H30-2 Gooische H30-8 (0-3)scheduled
Hilversum H30-3 Zeewolde H30-1 (1-1)final
Spandersbosch H30-2 Baarn H30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Almere H30-1 Spandersbosch H30-2 (3-1)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-4 (4-4)final
Baarn H30-1 Mezen H30-2 (4-0)final
Laren H30-4 Lelystad H30-1 (4-4)final
Gooische H30-8 Hilversum H30-3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Lelystad H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-4 (8-0)scheduled
Mezen H30-2 Almere H30-1 (0-4)final
Hilversum H30-3 Baarn H30-1 (7-5)scheduled
Spandersbosch H30-2 SCHC H30-3 (2-1)final
Gooische H30-8 Zeewolde H30-1 (1-4)final
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023
Schaerweijde H30-4 Laren H30-4 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Almere H30-1 Hilversum H30-3 (2-2)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Lelystad H30-1 (1-5)final
Baarn H30-1 Gooische H30-8 (5-1)final
SCHC H30-3 Mezen H30-2 (7-0)final
Laren H30-4 Spandersbosch H30-2 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Gooische H30-8 Almere H30-1 (1-6)final
Mezen H30-2 Laren H30-4 (1-5)final
Baarn H30-1 Zeewolde H30-1 (7-1)final
Spandersbosch H30-2 Schaerweijde H30-4 (0-8)final
Hilversum H30-3 SCHC H30-3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Schaerweijde H30-4 Mezen H30-2 (3-0)scheduled
Almere H30-1 Baarn H30-1 (2-0)final
SCHC H30-3 Gooische H30-8 (2-0)final
Laren H30-4 Hilversum H30-3 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Almere H30-1 Zeewolde H30-1 (4-2)final
Mezen H30-2 Lelystad H30-1 (1-9)final
Baarn H30-1 SCHC H30-3 (5-2)final
Gooische H30-8 Laren H30-4 (1-0)final
Hilversum H30-3 Schaerweijde H30-4 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Lelystad H30-1 Hilversum H30-3 (2-5)scheduled
Spandersbosch H30-2 Zeewolde H30-1 (0-0)final
SCHC H30-3 Almere H30-1 (0-1)final
Laren H30-4 Baarn H30-1 (4-1)final
Schaerweijde H30-4 Gooische H30-8 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024
Lelystad H30-1 Spandersbosch H30-2 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Almere H30-1 Laren H30-4 (3-2)final
Zeewolde H30-1 SCHC H30-3 (2-3)final
Gooische H30-8 Lelystad H30-1 (0-4)final
Baarn H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-4 (1-2)final
Mezen H30-2 Spandersbosch H30-2 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Almere H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-4 (4-2)final
Baarn H30-1 Lelystad H30-1 (6-2)final
SCHC H30-3 Laren H30-4 (1-3)final
Hilversum H30-3 Spandersbosch H30-2 (2-1)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Mezen H30-2 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Mezen H30-2 Hilversum H30-3 (0-1)final
Laren H30-4 Zeewolde H30-1 (3-2)final
Spandersbosch H30-2 Gooische H30-8 (0-0)final
Schaerweijde H30-4 SCHC H30-3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
SCHC H30-3 Lelystad H30-1 (1-2)final
Baarn H30-1 Spandersbosch H30-2 (5-0)scheduled
Laren H30-4 Schaerweijde H30-4 (1-5)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Hilversum H30-3 (1-0)final
Gooische H30-8 Mezen H30-2 (1-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
Lelystad H30-1 Almere H30-1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Lelystad H30-1 Laren H30-4 (3-2)final
Spandersbosch H30-2 Almere H30-1 (5-1)final
Mezen H30-2 Baarn H30-1 (1-7)scheduled
Schaerweijde H30-4 Zeewolde H30-1 (6-0)final
Hilversum H30-3 Gooische H30-8 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
SCHC H30-3 Spandersbosch H30-2 (4-2)final
Almere H30-1 Mezen H30-2 (2-0)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Gooische H30-8 (4-2)final
Baarn H30-1 Hilversum H30-3 (3-1)scheduled
Schaerweijde H30-4 Lelystad H30-1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Lelystad H30-1 Zeewolde H30-1 (5-1)final
Spandersbosch H30-2 Laren H30-4 (1-1)final
Gooische H30-8 Baarn H30-1 (1-6)scheduled
Mezen H30-2 SCHC H30-3 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Almere H30-1 Gooische H30-8 (1-2)final
Laren H30-4 Mezen H30-2 (3-1)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Baarn H30-1 (0-4)scheduled
Schaerweijde H30-4 Spandersbosch H30-2 (2-3)final
DONDERDAG 16 MEI 2024
Hilversum H30-3 Almere H30-1 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 22 MEI 2024
SCHC H30-3 Hilversum H30-3 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Mezen H30-2 Schaerweijde H30-4 (1-3)final
Hilversum H30-3 Laren H30-4 (3-3)final
Spandersbosch H30-2 Lelystad H30-1 (1-1)final
Gooische H30-8 SCHC H30-3 (1-0)final
DONDERDAG 30 MEI 2024
Baarn H30-1 Almere H30-1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Lelystad H30-1 Mezen H30-2 (5-1)final
Zeewolde H30-1 Almere H30-1 (5-0)final
Laren H30-4 Gooische H30-8 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde H30-4 Hilversum H30-3 (2-0)final
SCHC H30-3 Baarn H30-1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Zeewolde H30-1 Spandersbosch H30-2 (4-4)scheduled
Almere H30-1 SCHC H30-3 (2-0)final
Baarn H30-1 Laren H30-4 (5-1)scheduled
Hilversum H30-3 Lelystad H30-1 (3-4)final
Gooische H30-8 Schaerweijde H30-4 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
SCHC H30-3 Zeewolde H30-1 (0-5)final
Lelystad H30-1 Gooische H30-8 (10-1)final
Laren H30-4 Almere H30-1 (6-2)scheduled
Schaerweijde H30-4 Baarn H30-1 (1-2)scheduled
Spandersbosch H30-2 Mezen H30-2 (3-1)scheduled
 
 
 

Activiteiten kalender

24-6 Algemene Leden Vergadering

Alle Acitiviteiten

Hoofdsponsors

 

Met dank aan onze sponsoren