H30-1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spandersbosch H30-1 22 52 16 4 2
2 Kampong H30-2 22 49 16 1 5
3 Doorn H30-1 22 46 14 4 4
4 Schaerweijde H30-3 22 40 11 7 4
5 Houten H30-1 22 39 12 3 7
6 Voordaan H30-3 22 28 7 7 8
7 Voordaan H30-2 22 27 8 3 11
8 Soest H30-1 22 25 7 4 11
9 Maarssen H30-2 22 23 6 5 11
10 Huizen H30-2 22 23 6 5 11
11 Kromme Rijn H30-1 22 15 4 3 15
12 Laren H30-2 22 5 1 2 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Schaerweijde H30-3 Kampong H30-2 (7-3)final
Voordaan H30-2 Voordaan H30-3 (1-1)final
Houten H30-1 Doorn H30-1 (1-3)final
Laren H30-2 Kromme Rijn H30-1 (3-7)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Soest H30-1 (5-2)final
Maarssen H30-2 Huizen H30-2 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Voordaan H30-3 Houten H30-1 (0-2)final
Soest H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-3 (1-3)final
Huizen H30-2 Voordaan H30-2 (1-3)final
Doorn H30-1 Spandersbosch H30-1 (3-2)final
Kromme Rijn H30-1 Maarssen H30-2 (1-2)final
Kampong H30-2 Laren H30-2 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kampong H30-2 Kromme Rijn H30-1 (3-2)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Voordaan H30-3 (1-1)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Doorn H30-1 (1-3)final
Laren H30-2 Soest H30-1 (5-1)final
Voordaan H30-2 Maarssen H30-2 (2-0)final
Houten H30-1 Huizen H30-2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Doorn H30-1 Laren H30-2 (4-0)final
Soest H30-1 Kampong H30-2 (3-1)final
Huizen H30-2 Spandersbosch H30-1 (1-6)final
Maarssen H30-2 Houten H30-1 (1-3)final
Voordaan H30-3 Schaerweijde H30-3 (2-5)final
Kromme Rijn H30-1 Voordaan H30-2 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kampong H30-2 Doorn H30-1 (5-0)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Huizen H30-2 (6-5)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Maarssen H30-2 (7-1)final
Soest H30-1 Kromme Rijn H30-1 (2-3)final
Houten H30-1 Voordaan H30-2 (5-1)final
Laren H30-2 Voordaan H30-3 (1-5)final
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023
Kromme Rijn H30-1 Houten H30-1 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Voordaan H30-3 Kampong H30-2 (0-3)final
Huizen H30-2 Laren H30-2 (4-1)final
Doorn H30-1 Soest H30-1 (2-2)final
Voordaan H30-2 Spandersbosch H30-1 (1-3)final
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023
Schaerweijde H30-3 Maarssen H30-2 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Kampong H30-2 Huizen H30-2 (7-3)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Voordaan H30-2 (3-2)final
Soest H30-1 Voordaan H30-3 (0-2)final
Doorn H30-1 Kromme Rijn H30-1 (4-0)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Houten H30-1 (7-2)final
Laren H30-2 Maarssen H30-2 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Houten H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-3 (2-2)final
Voordaan H30-2 Laren H30-2 (4-1)final
Voordaan H30-3 Doorn H30-1 (3-4)final
Huizen H30-2 Soest H30-1 (2-2)final
Maarssen H30-2 Kampong H30-2 (0-2)final
Kromme Rijn H30-1 Spandersbosch H30-1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Voordaan H30-3 Kromme Rijn H30-1 (1-2)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Spandersbosch H30-1 (3-3)final
Doorn H30-1 Huizen H30-2 (3-3)final
Kampong H30-2 Voordaan H30-2 (2-1)final
Soest H30-1 Maarssen H30-2 (3-2)final
Laren H30-2 Houten H30-1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Maarssen H30-2 Doorn H30-1 (1-0)final
Huizen H30-2 Voordaan H30-3 (6-1)final
Houten H30-1 Kampong H30-2 (0-2)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Laren H30-2 (2-1)final
Voordaan H30-2 Soest H30-1 (6-2)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Kromme Rijn H30-1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Laren H30-2 Schaerweijde H30-3 (1-1)final
Soest H30-1 Houten H30-1 (5-6)final
Doorn H30-1 Voordaan H30-2 (3-0)final
Kampong H30-2 Spandersbosch H30-1 (2-4)final
Kromme Rijn H30-1 Huizen H30-2 (3-4)final
Voordaan H30-3 Maarssen H30-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Huizen H30-2 Maarssen H30-2 (0-0)final
Soest H30-1 Spandersbosch H30-1 (3-6)final
Doorn H30-1 Houten H30-1 (5-2)final
Kampong H30-2 Schaerweijde H30-3 (3-1)final
Voordaan H30-3 Voordaan H30-2 (1-0)final
Kromme Rijn H30-1 Laren H30-2 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Maarssen H30-2 Kromme Rijn H30-1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Soest H30-1 (3-3)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Doorn H30-1 (1-0)final
Houten H30-1 Voordaan H30-3 (3-2)final
Laren H30-2 Kampong H30-2 (0-3)final
Voordaan H30-2 Huizen H30-2 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Doorn H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-3 (5-2)final
Soest H30-1 Laren H30-2 (5-2)final
Voordaan H30-3 Spandersbosch H30-1 (4-1)final
Kromme Rijn H30-1 Kampong H30-2 (0-8)final
Huizen H30-2 Houten H30-1 (4-4)final
Maarssen H30-2 Voordaan H30-2 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Voordaan H30-2 Kromme Rijn H30-1 (0-0)final
Kampong H30-2 Soest H30-1 (2-3)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Voordaan H30-3 (1-1)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Huizen H30-2 (4-0)final
Houten H30-1 Maarssen H30-2 (1-3)final
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
Laren H30-2 Doorn H30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Kromme Rijn H30-1 Soest H30-1 (0-5)final
Doorn H30-1 Kampong H30-2 (1-6)final
Huizen H30-2 Schaerweijde H30-3 (1-2)scheduled
Maarssen H30-2 Spandersbosch H30-1 (1-2)final
Voordaan H30-2 Houten H30-1 (4-9)final
Voordaan H30-3 Laren H30-2 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Kampong H30-2 Voordaan H30-3 (2-2)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Voordaan H30-2 (4-0)final
Soest H30-1 Doorn H30-1 (2-3)final
Houten H30-1 Kromme Rijn H30-1 (3-1)final
Laren H30-2 Huizen H30-2 (0-5)scheduled
Maarssen H30-2 Schaerweijde H30-3 (0-1)final
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024
Houten H30-1 Spandersbosch H30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Kromme Rijn H30-1 Doorn H30-1 (0-4)final
Maarssen H30-2 Laren H30-2 (3-2)final
Huizen H30-2 Kampong H30-2 (0-9)final
Voordaan H30-3 Soest H30-1 (1-3)final
Voordaan H30-2 Schaerweijde H30-3 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Spandersbosch H30-1 Kromme Rijn H30-1 (8-1)final
Soest H30-1 Huizen H30-2 (3-1)final
Laren H30-2 Voordaan H30-2 (1-4)final
Kampong H30-2 Maarssen H30-2 (3-0)final
Doorn H30-1 Voordaan H30-3 (5-5)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Houten H30-1 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Maarssen H30-2 Soest H30-1 (1-1)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-3 (2-2)final
Houten H30-1 Laren H30-2 (7-0)final
Voordaan H30-2 Kampong H30-2 (1-6)final
Kromme Rijn H30-1 Voordaan H30-3 (2-2)final
Huizen H30-2 Doorn H30-1 (0-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Kampong H30-2 Houten H30-1 (4-3)final
Soest H30-1 Voordaan H30-2 (1-2)final
Voordaan H30-3 Huizen H30-2 (6-0)scheduled
Doorn H30-1 Maarssen H30-2 (4-0)final
Laren H30-2 Spandersbosch H30-1 (0-1)final
Kromme Rijn H30-1 Schaerweijde H30-3 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Maarssen H30-2 Voordaan H30-3 (2-2)final
Spandersbosch H30-1 Kampong H30-2 (6-3)final
Voordaan H30-2 Doorn H30-1 (2-2)final
Huizen H30-2 Kromme Rijn H30-1 (3-1)scheduled
Houten H30-1 Soest H30-1 (4-2)final
Schaerweijde H30-3 Laren H30-2 (1-1)final
 
 
 

Activiteiten kalender

22-7 Nationale Sportkampen

Alle Acitiviteiten

Hoofdsponsors

 

Met dank aan onze sponsoren