H30-3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan H30-7 18 49 16 1 1
2 Kampong H30-6 18 45 14 3 1
3 Fletiomare H30-5 18 37 12 1 5
4 Rijnvliet H30-1 18 34 10 4 4
5 Voordaan H30-5 18 28 8 4 6
6 Naarden H30-4 18 22 7 1 10
7 Fletiomare H30-4 18 14 4 2 12
8 Shinty H30-3 18 13 3 4 11
9 Spandersbosch H30-3 18 9 2 3 13
10 Maarssen H30-4 18 7 2 1 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Shinty H30-3 Fletiomare H30-4 (1-1)scheduled
Rijnvliet H30-1 Maarssen H30-4 (3-2)final
Naarden H30-4 Kampong H30-6 (1-3)final
Fletiomare H30-5 Voordaan H30-5 (6-0)final
Voordaan H30-7 Spandersbosch H30-3 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Spandersbosch H30-3 Naarden H30-4 (0-3)final
Voordaan H30-5 Shinty H30-3 (3-0)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Voordaan H30-7 (0-7)final
Maarssen H30-4 Fletiomare H30-5 (0-3)final
Kampong H30-6 Rijnvliet H30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rijnvliet H30-1 Spandersbosch H30-3 (8-0)final
Shinty H30-3 Maarssen H30-4 (2-2)final
Fletiomare H30-5 Kampong H30-6 (3-3)final
Naarden H30-4 Voordaan H30-7 (0-1)final
Voordaan H30-5 Fletiomare H30-4 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Voordaan H30-7 Rijnvliet H30-1 (4-2)final
Kampong H30-6 Shinty H30-3 (4-0)final
Spandersbosch H30-3 Fletiomare H30-5 (2-4)final
Maarssen H30-4 Voordaan H30-5 (0-6)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Naarden H30-4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Maarssen H30-4 Fletiomare H30-4 (1-5)final
Shinty H30-3 Spandersbosch H30-3 (0-3)final
Voordaan H30-5 Kampong H30-6 (3-8)final
Fletiomare H30-5 Voordaan H30-7 (0-4)final
Rijnvliet H30-1 Naarden H30-4 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Voordaan H30-7 Shinty H30-3 (6-0)final
Spandersbosch H30-3 Voordaan H30-5 (1-2)final
Naarden H30-4 Fletiomare H30-5 (1-2)final
Kampong H30-6 Maarssen H30-4 (11-1)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Rijnvliet H30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Maarssen H30-4 Spandersbosch H30-3 (0-1)final
Fletiomare H30-5 Rijnvliet H30-1 (1-2)final
Shinty H30-3 Naarden H30-4 (0-1)final
Voordaan H30-5 Voordaan H30-7 (0-7)final
Kampong H30-6 Fletiomare H30-4 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Rijnvliet H30-1 Shinty H30-3 (3-0)final
Voordaan H30-7 Maarssen H30-4 (15-0)final
Spandersbosch H30-3 Kampong H30-6 (2-5)final
Naarden H30-4 Voordaan H30-5 (1-1)final
Fletiomare H30-5 Fletiomare H30-4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Shinty H30-3 Fletiomare H30-5 (2-3)final
Maarssen H30-4 Naarden H30-4 (1-0)final
Voordaan H30-5 Rijnvliet H30-1 (2-2)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Spandersbosch H30-3 (2-1)final
Kampong H30-6 Voordaan H30-7 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Voordaan H30-5 Fletiomare H30-5 (6-1)final
Maarssen H30-4 Rijnvliet H30-1 (1-2)final
Kampong H30-6 Naarden H30-4 (5-1)final
Spandersbosch H30-3 Voordaan H30-7 (0-6)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Shinty H30-3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Rijnvliet H30-1 Kampong H30-6 (3-3)final
Shinty H30-3 Voordaan H30-5 (3-3)final
Fletiomare H30-5 Maarssen H30-4 (5-2)final
Naarden H30-4 Spandersbosch H30-3 (3-2)final
Voordaan H30-7 Fletiomare H30-4 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Kampong H30-6 Fletiomare H30-5 (7-2)final
Spandersbosch H30-3 Rijnvliet H30-1 (0-3)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Voordaan H30-5 (1-3)final
Voordaan H30-7 Naarden H30-4 (5-1)final
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024
Maarssen H30-4 Shinty H30-3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Rijnvliet H30-1 Voordaan H30-7 (2-2)final
Fletiomare H30-5 Spandersbosch H30-3 (4-2)final
Shinty H30-3 Kampong H30-6 (1-2)final
Naarden H30-4 Fletiomare H30-4 (2-0)final
Voordaan H30-5 Maarssen H30-4 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Kampong H30-6 Voordaan H30-5 (5-3)final
Voordaan H30-7 Fletiomare H30-5 (8-2)final
Spandersbosch H30-3 Shinty H30-3 (0-2)final
Naarden H30-4 Rijnvliet H30-1 (2-4)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Maarssen H30-4 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Shinty H30-3 Voordaan H30-7 (0-8)final
Rijnvliet H30-1 Fletiomare H30-4 (4-1)final
Fletiomare H30-5 Naarden H30-4 (2-1)final
Maarssen H30-4 Kampong H30-6 (1-6)final
MAANDAG 20 MEI 2024
Voordaan H30-5 Spandersbosch H30-3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Spandersbosch H30-3 Maarssen H30-4 (2-3)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Kampong H30-6 (2-5)final
Rijnvliet H30-1 Fletiomare H30-5 (2-3)final
Voordaan H30-7 Voordaan H30-5 (5-0)final
Naarden H30-4 Shinty H30-3 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Kampong H30-6 Spandersbosch H30-3 (2-2)final
Maarssen H30-4 Voordaan H30-7 (0-10)final
Shinty H30-3 Rijnvliet H30-1 (3-3)final
Fletiomare H30-4 Fletiomare H30-5 (1-5)final
Voordaan H30-5 Naarden H30-4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Rijnvliet H30-1 Voordaan H30-5 (4-0)final
Fletiomare H30-5 Shinty H30-3 (2-1)final
Naarden H30-4 Maarssen H30-4 (2-0)final
Spandersbosch H30-3 Fletiomare H30-4 (4-4)final
Voordaan H30-7 Kampong H30-6 (1-2)final
 
 
 

Activiteiten kalender

24-6 Algemene Leden Vergadering

Alle Acitiviteiten

Hoofdsponsors

 

Met dank aan onze sponsoren