D30-1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Maarssen D30-1 18 42 13 3 2
2 Leusden D30-1 18 36 11 3 4
3 Kampong D30-4 18 30 9 3 6
4 Weesp D30-1 18 27 8 3 7
5 Voordaan D30-2 18 27 7 6 5
6 Kromme Rijn D30-1 18 26 8 2 8
7 Gooische D30-3 18 23 6 5 7
8 Naarden D30-2 18 19 5 4 9
9 Spandersbosch D30-1 18 18 6 3 9
10 Schaerweijde D30-2 18 2 0 2 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Maarssen D30-1 Voordaan D30-2 (6-2)final
Gooische D30-3 Kromme Rijn D30-1 (3-3)final
Naarden D30-2 Leusden D30-1 (1-1)final
Weesp D30-1 Kampong D30-4 (0-1)final
Spandersbosch D30-1 Schaerweijde D30-2 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Schaerweijde D30-2 Naarden D30-2 (1-1)final
Kampong D30-4 Spandersbosch D30-1 (5-0)final
Kromme Rijn D30-1 Maarssen D30-1 (1-3)final
Leusden D30-1 Gooische D30-3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Maarssen D30-1 Leusden D30-1 (1-0)final
Weesp D30-1 Kromme Rijn D30-1 (1-2)final
Spandersbosch D30-1 Voordaan D30-2 (1-1)final
Kampong D30-4 Schaerweijde D30-2 (1-1)final
Gooische D30-3 Naarden D30-2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Voordaan D30-2 Kampong D30-4 (0-1)final
Schaerweijde D30-2 Gooische D30-3 (1-3)final
Leusden D30-1 Weesp D30-1 (3-0)final
Naarden D30-2 Maarssen D30-1 (2-6)final
Kromme Rijn D30-1 Spandersbosch D30-1 (1-4)final
WOENSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2023
Voordaan D30-2 Weesp D30-1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kampong D30-4 Kromme Rijn D30-1 (3-0)final
Voordaan D30-2 Schaerweijde D30-2 (6-0)final
Maarssen D30-1 Gooische D30-3 (2-2)final
Spandersbosch D30-1 Leusden D30-1 (0-1)final
Weesp D30-1 Naarden D30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Schaerweijde D30-2 Maarssen D30-1 (0-5)final
Kromme Rijn D30-1 Voordaan D30-2 (3-3)final
Leusden D30-1 Kampong D30-4 (0-2)final
Gooische D30-3 Weesp D30-1 (3-2)final
Naarden D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong D30-4 Naarden D30-2 (4-0)final
Kromme Rijn D30-1 Schaerweijde D30-2 (4-3)final
Spandersbosch D30-1 Gooische D30-3 (3-1)final
Weesp D30-1 Maarssen D30-1 (2-0)final
Voordaan D30-2 Leusden D30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Gooische D30-3 Kampong D30-4 (2-2)final
Naarden D30-2 Voordaan D30-2 (0-0)final
Weesp D30-1 Schaerweijde D30-2 (1-0)final
Leusden D30-1 Kromme Rijn D30-1 (1-0)final
Maarssen D30-1 Spandersbosch D30-1 (3-1)final
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2023
Kromme Rijn D30-1 Naarden D30-2 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Schaerweijde D30-2 Leusden D30-1 (0-7)final
Kampong D30-4 Maarssen D30-1 (0-1)final
Spandersbosch D30-1 Weesp D30-1 (1-2)final
Voordaan D30-2 Gooische D30-3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Leusden D30-1 Naarden D30-2 (4-2)final
Kromme Rijn D30-1 Gooische D30-3 (2-1)final
Kampong D30-4 Weesp D30-1 (1-2)final
Voordaan D30-2 Maarssen D30-1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Gooische D30-3 Leusden D30-1 (0-1)final
Weesp D30-1 Voordaan D30-2 (3-0)final
Spandersbosch D30-1 Kampong D30-4 (2-1)final
Naarden D30-2 Schaerweijde D30-2 (4-2)final
Maarssen D30-1 Kromme Rijn D30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Leusden D30-1 Maarssen D30-1 (1-0)final
Voordaan D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-1 (2-1)final
Naarden D30-2 Gooische D30-3 (1-4)final
Schaerweijde D30-2 Kampong D30-4 (1-6)final
Kromme Rijn D30-1 Weesp D30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Maarssen D30-1 Naarden D30-2 (5-1)final
Spandersbosch D30-1 Kromme Rijn D30-1 (3-5)final
Kampong D30-4 Voordaan D30-2 (1-3)final
Weesp D30-1 Leusden D30-1 (2-1)final
Gooische D30-3 Schaerweijde D30-2 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Schaerweijde D30-2 Voordaan D30-2 (1-2)final
Naarden D30-2 Weesp D30-1 (3-1)final
Leusden D30-1 Spandersbosch D30-1 (3-0)final
Kromme Rijn D30-1 Kampong D30-4 (1-3)final
Gooische D30-3 Maarssen D30-1 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Voordaan D30-2 Kromme Rijn D30-1 (2-3)final
Weesp D30-1 Gooische D30-3 (2-1)final
Maarssen D30-1 Schaerweijde D30-2 (7-1)final
Kampong D30-4 Leusden D30-1 (1-1)final
Spandersbosch D30-1 Naarden D30-2 (1-0)expired
DINSDAG 7 MEI 2024
Spandersbosch D30-1 Naarden D30-2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Schaerweijde D30-2 Kromme Rijn D30-1 (3-6)final
Leusden D30-1 Voordaan D30-2 (5-2)final
Naarden D30-2 Kampong D30-4 (1-0)final
Gooische D30-3 Spandersbosch D30-1 (1-1)final
Maarssen D30-1 Weesp D30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Voordaan D30-2 Naarden D30-2 (2-1)final
Spandersbosch D30-1 Maarssen D30-1 (1-4)final
Kromme Rijn D30-1 Leusden D30-1 (0-1)final
Schaerweijde D30-2 Weesp D30-1 (2-4)final
Kampong D30-4 Gooische D30-3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Naarden D30-2 Kromme Rijn D30-1 (3-2)final
Leusden D30-1 Schaerweijde D30-2 (7-0)final
Weesp D30-1 Spandersbosch D30-1 (2-2)scheduled
Gooische D30-3 Voordaan D30-2 (0-0)final
Maarssen D30-1 Kampong D30-4 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Naarden D30-2 Kampong D30-4 (1-0)final
 
 
 

Activiteiten kalender

24-6 Algemene Leden Vergadering

Alle Acitiviteiten

Hoofdsponsors

 

Met dank aan onze sponsoren