D30-2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong D30-6 22 46 15 1 6
2 SCHC D30-2 22 39 11 6 5
3 Maarssen D30-2 22 38 12 2 8
4 Soest D30-1 22 35 10 5 7
5 Fletiomare D30-2 22 34 9 7 6
6 Amersfoort D30-2 22 31 9 4 9
7 Naarden D30-3 22 30 9 3 10
8 Laren D30-2 22 30 8 6 8
9 Gooische D30-4 22 29 8 5 9
10 Weesp D30-2 22 26 8 2 12
11 Houten D30-1 22 22 6 4 12
12 Spandersbosch D30-2 22 11 2 5 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Houten D30-1 Spandersbosch D30-2 (4-1)final
Soest D30-1 Naarden D30-3 (3-2)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Fletiomare D30-2 (1-1)final
SCHC D30-2 Maarssen D30-2 (1-0)final
Kampong D30-6 Laren D30-2 (2-0)final
Weesp D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Gooische D30-4 SCHC D30-2 (3-2)final
Fletiomare D30-2 Soest D30-1 (2-2)final
Naarden D30-3 Houten D30-1 (0-1)final
Laren D30-2 Amersfoort D30-2 (1-1)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Weesp D30-2 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
SCHC D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-2 (2-1)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Maarssen D30-2 (1-3)final
Houten D30-1 Soest D30-1 (1-2)final
Laren D30-2 Fletiomare D30-2 (1-1)final
Kampong D30-6 Gooische D30-4 (7-0)scheduled
MAANDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2023
Weesp D30-2 Naarden D30-3 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Fletiomare D30-2 Houten D30-1 (1-1)final
Naarden D30-3 SCHC D30-2 (0-1)final
Gooische D30-4 Amersfoort D30-2 (1-0)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Kampong D30-6 (0-4)final
DINSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2023
Soest D30-1 Weesp D30-2 (1-2)final
DONDERDAG 5 OKTOBER 2023
Maarssen D30-2 Laren D30-2 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Maarssen D30-2 Fletiomare D30-2 (1-3)final
Kampong D30-6 Naarden D30-3 (0-3)final
Weesp D30-2 Houten D30-1 (1-1)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-2 (2-2)final
Laren D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (2-1)final
SCHC D30-2 Soest D30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Maarssen D30-2 Kampong D30-6 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Fletiomare D30-2 Weesp D30-2 (4-2)final
Gooische D30-4 Maarssen D30-2 (1-4)final
Naarden D30-3 Amersfoort D30-2 (0-1)final
Soest D30-1 Kampong D30-6 (0-6)final
Houten D30-1 SCHC D30-2 (0-1)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Laren D30-2 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong D30-6 Houten D30-1 (3-2)final
SCHC D30-2 Weesp D30-2 (2-2)final
Laren D30-2 Naarden D30-3 (1-0)final
Maarssen D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-2 (2-2)final
Gooische D30-4 Fletiomare D30-2 (2-0)scheduled
Amersfoort D30-2 Soest D30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Fletiomare D30-2 SCHC D30-2 (2-2)final
Soest D30-1 Laren D30-2 (0-0)final
Naarden D30-3 Maarssen D30-2 (2-3)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (0-1)final
Weesp D30-2 Kampong D30-6 (1-4)final
Houten D30-1 Amersfoort D30-2 (5-0)final
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong D30-6 SCHC D30-2 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Amersfoort D30-2 Weesp D30-2 (1-2)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Fletiomare D30-2 (4-0)final
Maarssen D30-2 Soest D30-1 (1-2)final
Laren D30-2 Houten D30-1 (2-3)final
Gooische D30-4 Naarden D30-3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
SCHC D30-2 Amersfoort D30-2 (3-0)final
Kampong D30-6 Fletiomare D30-2 (1-2)final
Soest D30-1 Gooische D30-4 (2-0)final
Naarden D30-3 Spandersbosch D30-2 (3-3)final
Houten D30-1 Maarssen D30-2 (1-4)final
Weesp D30-2 Laren D30-2 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 29 FEBRUARI 2024
Weesp D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Maarssen D30-2 Weesp D30-2 (3-1)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Kampong D30-6 (0-2)final
Fletiomare D30-2 Naarden D30-3 (3-0)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Soest D30-1 (2-2)final
Laren D30-2 SCHC D30-2 (0-1)final
Gooische D30-4 Houten D30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Laren D30-2 Kampong D30-6 (3-2)final
Maarssen D30-2 SCHC D30-2 (4-1)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Houten D30-1 (2-2)final
Fletiomare D30-2 Amersfoort D30-2 (2-3)final
Naarden D30-3 Soest D30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
SCHC D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (3-2)final
Kampong D30-6 Maarssen D30-2 (5-1)final
Weesp D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-2 (3-0)final
Soest D30-1 Fletiomare D30-2 (2-1)final
Houten D30-1 Naarden D30-3 (2-4)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Laren D30-2 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Spandersbosch D30-2 SCHC D30-2 (1-4)final
Soest D30-1 Houten D30-1 (1-0)final
Fletiomare D30-2 Laren D30-2 (1-1)final
Naarden D30-3 Weesp D30-2 (4-1)final
Gooische D30-4 Kampong D30-6 (2-2)final
Maarssen D30-2 Amersfoort D30-2 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
SCHC D30-2 Naarden D30-3 (1-0)final
Weesp D30-2 Soest D30-1 (1-2)final
Laren D30-2 Maarssen D30-2 (3-1)final
Houten D30-1 Fletiomare D30-2 (1-3)final
Kampong D30-6 Spandersbosch D30-2 (5-0)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Houten D30-1 Weesp D30-2 (3-1)final
Soest D30-1 SCHC D30-2 (2-2)final
Gooische D30-4 Laren D30-2 (0-2)final
Naarden D30-3 Kampong D30-6 (1-3)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Amersfoort D30-2 (2-5)final
Fletiomare D30-2 Maarssen D30-2 (3-1)final
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2024
Laren D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-2 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
SCHC D30-2 Houten D30-1 (1-0)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Naarden D30-3 (1-4)final
Weesp D30-2 Fletiomare D30-2 (1-4)final
Maarssen D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (3-1)final
Kampong D30-6 Soest D30-1 (4-0)final
DINSDAG 7 MEI 2024
Naarden D30-3 Laren D30-2 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Fletiomare D30-2 Gooische D30-4 (3-3)final
Houten D30-1 Kampong D30-6 (1-3)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Maarssen D30-2 (0-3)final
Soest D30-1 Amersfoort D30-2 (2-3)final
Weesp D30-2 SCHC D30-2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
SCHC D30-2 Fletiomare D30-2 (2-0)final
Maarssen D30-2 Naarden D30-3 (6-0)final
Amersfoort D30-2 Houten D30-1 (3-1)final
Laren D30-2 Soest D30-1 (1-2)final
Gooische D30-4 Spandersbosch D30-2 (2-0)final
Kampong D30-6 Weesp D30-2 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
SCHC D30-2 Kampong D30-6 (0-6)final
Houten D30-1 Laren D30-2 (2-1)final
Fletiomare D30-2 Spandersbosch D30-2 (4-0)final
Soest D30-1 Maarssen D30-2 (2-1)scheduled
Weesp D30-2 Amersfoort D30-2 (2-0)final
Naarden D30-3 Gooische D30-4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Fletiomare D30-2 Kampong D30-6 (5-3)final
Amersfoort D30-2 SCHC D30-2 (1-1)final
Spandersbosch D30-2 Naarden D30-3 (1-2)final
Laren D30-2 Weesp D30-2 (3-0)final
Gooische D30-4 Soest D30-1 (2-0)final
Maarssen D30-2 Houten D30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
SCHC D30-2 Laren D30-2 (4-4)final
Kampong D30-6 Amersfoort D30-2 (1-2)final
Weesp D30-2 Maarssen D30-2 (2-3)final
Soest D30-1 Spandersbosch D30-2 (4-3)final
Houten D30-1 Gooische D30-4 (2-3)final
Naarden D30-3 Fletiomare D30-2 (3-1)final
 
 
 

Activiteiten kalender

24-6 Algemene Leden Vergadering

Alle Acitiviteiten

Hoofdsponsors

 

Met dank aan onze sponsoren