Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Hoofdschema
Donderdag 20:00 u. 21:00 u. KGW2 René van Hattum veld (AB) - -

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barneveld H2-O 22 60 19 3 0
2 Kampong H19 22 52 16 4 2
3 Leusden H4 22 46 14 4 4
4 Huizen H2-O 22 41 12 5 5
5 Eemvallei H2-O 22 37 11 4 7
6 Leusden H3 22 36 11 3 8
7 Kampong H20 22 27 8 3 11
8 Spandersbosch H2-O 22 19 6 1 15
9 Zeewolde H1 22 19 5 4 13
10 Flevoland H2-O 22 16 4 4 14
11 Mezen H2-O 22 15 5 0 17
12 Almere H3 22 10 3 1 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kampong H20 Eemvallei H2-O (2-4)final
Mezen H2-O Zeewolde H1 (5-4)final
Barneveld H2-O Leusden H3 (3-0)final
Spandersbosch H2-O Leusden H4 (0-1)final
Kampong H19 Almere H3 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leusden H4 Huizen H2-O (4-3)final
Eemvallei H2-O Mezen H2-O (3-0)final
Leusden H3 Kampong H20 (2-1)final
Flevoland H2-O Barneveld H2-O (1-7)final
Almere H3 Spandersbosch H2-O (0-1)final
Zeewolde H1 Kampong H19 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Huizen H2-O Almere H3 (3-2)scheduled
Barneveld H2-O Leusden H4 (1-1)final
Mezen H2-O Leusden H3 (2-9)final
Spandersbosch H2-O Kampong H19 (3-5)final
Kampong H20 Flevoland H2-O (4-0)final
Eemvallei H2-O Zeewolde H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Leusden H3 Eemvallei H2-O (5-7)final
Flevoland H2-O Mezen H2-O (2-4)final
Almere H3 Barneveld H2-O (0-4)final
Leusden H4 Kampong H20 (3-3)final
Zeewolde H1 Spandersbosch H2-O (7-4)scheduled
Kampong H19 Huizen H2-O (8-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Huizen H2-O Spandersbosch H2-O (5-0)final
Mezen H2-O Leusden H4 (0-6)final
Barneveld H2-O Kampong H19 (2-1)final
Kampong H20 Almere H3 (2-0)scheduled
Leusden H3 Zeewolde H1 (4-1)final
Eemvallei H2-O Flevoland H2-O (4-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Huizen H2-O Flevoland H2-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Flevoland H2-O Leusden H3 (1-4)final
Spandersbosch H2-O Barneveld H2-O (1-5)final
Almere H3 Mezen H2-O (3-1)final
Leusden H4 Eemvallei H2-O (2-1)final
Kampong H19 Kampong H20 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong H20 Spandersbosch H2-O (4-0)final
Leusden H3 Leusden H4 (1-1)scheduled
Mezen H2-O Kampong H19 (2-5)final
Barneveld H2-O Huizen H2-O (11-2)final
Flevoland H2-O Zeewolde H1 (3-2)final
Eemvallei H2-O Almere H3 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leusden H4 Flevoland H2-O (2-0)final
Almere H3 Leusden H3 (0-1)final
Huizen H2-O Kampong H20 (2-0)final
Zeewolde H1 Barneveld H2-O (2-4)final
Kampong H19 Eemvallei H2-O (4-2)final
Spandersbosch H2-O Mezen H2-O (3-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong H20 Barneveld H2-O (1-5)final
Leusden H3 Kampong H19 (3-2)final
Leusden H4 Zeewolde H1 (6-1)final
Mezen H2-O Huizen H2-O (1-5)final
Eemvallei H2-O Spandersbosch H2-O (3-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Spandersbosch H2-O Leusden H3 (4-4)final
Huizen H2-O Eemvallei H2-O (4-0)scheduled
Kampong H19 Flevoland H2-O (10-0)final
Almere H3 Leusden H4 (1-3)final
Barneveld H2-O Mezen H2-O (9-3)final
Kampong H20 Zeewolde H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024
Flevoland H2-O Almere H3 (1-2)scheduled
VRIJDAG 1 MAART 2024
Zeewolde H1 Huizen H2-O (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Leusden H4 Kampong H19 (2-4)final
Leusden H3 Huizen H2-O (1-8)final
Flevoland H2-O Spandersbosch H2-O (0-3)final
Eemvallei H2-O Barneveld H2-O (0-6)final
Zeewolde H1 Almere H3 (2-0)scheduled
Mezen H2-O Kampong H20 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Almere H3 Kampong H19 (2-5)scheduled
Leusden H4 Spandersbosch H2-O (6-1)final
Zeewolde H1 Mezen H2-O (1-3)final
Flevoland H2-O Huizen H2-O (4-4)final
Leusden H3 Barneveld H2-O (0-6)final
Eemvallei H2-O Kampong H20 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Kampong H19 Zeewolde H1 (2-2)final
Huizen H2-O Leusden H4 (3-1)final
Mezen H2-O Eemvallei H2-O (1-2)final
Spandersbosch H2-O Almere H3 (1-2)final
Barneveld H2-O Flevoland H2-O (6-1)final
Kampong H20 Leusden H3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Almere H3 Huizen H2-O (1-3)scheduled
Leusden H3 Mezen H2-O (4-3)final
Kampong H19 Spandersbosch H2-O (3-0)final
Zeewolde H1 Eemvallei H2-O (2-2)final
Flevoland H2-O Kampong H20 (4-5)final
Leusden H4 Barneveld H2-O (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Leusden H3 Leusden H4 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Eemvallei H2-O Leusden H3 (0-2)final
Barneveld H2-O Almere H3 (8-2)final
Kampong H20 Leusden H4 (2-5)final
Spandersbosch H2-O Zeewolde H1 (3-2)final
Mezen H2-O Flevoland H2-O (1-4)final
Huizen H2-O Kampong H19 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Almere H3 Kampong H20 (2-4)scheduled
Kampong H19 Barneveld H2-O (4-4)final
Zeewolde H1 Leusden H3 (2-1)final
Spandersbosch H2-O Huizen H2-O (0-4)final
Leusden H4 Mezen H2-O (6-1)final
Flevoland H2-O Eemvallei H2-O (1-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Kampong H20 Kampong H19 (1-3)final
Huizen H2-O Zeewolde H1 (2-0)scheduled
Leusden H3 Flevoland H2-O (1-1)final
Barneveld H2-O Spandersbosch H2-O (5-1)final
Mezen H2-O Almere H3 (2-1)scheduled
Eemvallei H2-O Leusden H4 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Leusden H4 Leusden H3 (2-0)final
Huizen H2-O Barneveld H2-O (3-3)final
Almere H3 Eemvallei H2-O (0-0)scheduled
Zeewolde H1 Flevoland H2-O (2-3)final
Spandersbosch H2-O Kampong H20 (4-3)final
Kampong H19 Mezen H2-O (5-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Mezen H2-O Spandersbosch H2-O (3-1)final
Leusden H3 Almere H3 (6-3)scheduled
Eemvallei H2-O Kampong H19 (2-2)final
Barneveld H2-O Zeewolde H1 (12-0)final
Kampong H20 Huizen H2-O (5-3)scheduled
Flevoland H2-O Leusden H4 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Huizen H2-O Mezen H2-O (7-3)final
Kampong H19 Leusden H3 (1-0)final
Almere H3 Flevoland H2-O (2-3)scheduled
Spandersbosch H2-O Eemvallei H2-O (0-2)scheduled
Barneveld H2-O Kampong H20 (6-2)final
Zeewolde H1 Leusden H4 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Mezen H2-O Barneveld H2-O (3-7)final
Flevoland H2-O Kampong H19 (1-7)final
Leusden H3 Spandersbosch H2-O (1-0)final
Leusden H4 Almere H3 (12-1)scheduled
Eemvallei H2-O Huizen H2-O (3-3)scheduled
Zeewolde H1 Kampong H20 (2-2)final
DONDERDAG 13 JUNI 2024
Spandersbosch H2-O Flevoland H2-O (5-1)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Almere H3 Zeewolde H1 (2-4)scheduled
Barneveld H2-O Eemvallei H2-O (9-1)final
Kampong H19 Leusden H4 (6-0)final
Huizen H2-O Leusden H3 (5-2)scheduled
Kampong H20 Mezen H2-O (4-2)final
 
 
 

Activiteiten kalender

24-6 Algemene Leden Vergadering

Alle Acitiviteiten

Hoofdsponsors

 

Met dank aan onze sponsoren